Navigácia

Fyzikálny doučovací krúžok


Vedúci: Mgr. Zdenka Kocourková
Meno PriezviskoTrieda
Miroslav Almáši I.F
Sofia Augustínová I.A
Jakub Babica I.A
Adrián Baran I.A
Juraj Baranka II.B
Simona Báťková I.B
Sarah Bedušová I.B
Martin Belko III.F
Silvia Bigasová I.A
Alexandra Brašeňová II.B
Vladimíra Brožová I.A
Pavlína Bugáňová I.C
Michaela Čamborková III.D
Natália Čúniková I.A
Nina Ďalogová III.D
Lenka Dobošová IV.A
Peter Dúbrava III.D
Patrik Ducký I.C
Richard Fabiny II.B
Filip Fabka I.A
Natália Faboková III.F
Frederika Fekiačová I.C
Adriana Fojtíková I.A
Beata Fülöpová I.B
Nikoleta Gallová I.C
Daniela Gazdaricová I.C
Ivana Golianová I.C
Dominika Gondášová I.C
Henrieta Gordanová I.C
Tereza Halušková I.B
Matej Helc II.B
Ivana Hláčiková III.D
Branko Hossa III.D
Ester Hrbáľová I.A
Michaela Chlebničanová I.A
Michaela Ivašková I.A
Lenka Jánošíková III.A
Tomáš Jasenovec I.A
Martin Kán IV.A
Vanesa Kantorová III.D
Ján Klačan I.C
Lucia Klincová III.D
Eva Kohútová I.F
Milan Kolesár I.B
Filip Kotoč I.F
Matej Kotorík III.D
Carolina Kováčová II.D
Petra Krajčiová III.A
Dominika Krčmárová I.C
Terézia Krchňavá I.A
Adam Kristály II.B
Alica Krnáčová III.A
Lucia Krnáčová III.D
Barbora Kvarteková I.C
Jakub Legiň I.A
Emma Lisková II.B
Richard Lorenc I.A
Petra Lovíšková I.C
Viktória Maďarová I.B
Tadeáš Madlen I.A
Zuzana Madlenová I.A
Daniel Magic I.C
Šimon Machanský II.B
Samuel Majzel II.B
Alena Laura Miškovičová I.A
Anna Mojžišová III.A
Alexandra Moravčíková I.A
Veronika Nahálková III.A
Maxmilián Nový I.F
Zuzana Nulíčková II.B
Simona Nutterová I.A
Helena Pavelková I.A
Juraj Pecník I.C
Natália Peťková II.D
Simona Peťková II.D
Eliška Petránová I.A
Laura Petrovičová II.D
Zuzana Piarová III.D
Aneta Piliarová III.D
Natália Pintérová II.B
Jarmila Pisoňová II.D
Radka Pivarčeková I.B
Viktória Podmanická I.C
Jozef Pribylina I.C
Marián Raši III.D
Rebeka Riečanová II.D
Karolína Roskošová I.A
Natália Sklenková I.B
Lucia Slúková III.D
Andrea Snopková I.C
Jakub Sumrák III.D
Viktória Suranovská IV.A
Marek Šaár III.D
Eva Šefčíková I.B
Lea Šikulová I.A
Ivana Škorpilová III.D
Jakub Šperka III.F
Viktória Šprlová I.A
Dorota Štefančová IV.B
Samuel Šúr III.F
Paulína Šutáková I.B
Eva Trchalová III.D
Miloš Turčan II.B
Radka Turčinová II.B
Kamila Urbanová I.A
Lea Václavíková I.B
Anna Valentíková II.D
Ema Vavrinčíková I.C
Adam Vereš I.F
Michaela Verkinová I.B
Veronika Vernárska IV.A
Miroslava Vigašová I.C
Žofia Vigašová I.C
Miroslava Vojčiniaková III.D
Lucia Zajacová III.D
Ema Žugecová II.B

© aScAgenda 2018.0.1082 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 16.01.2018